2017-2018 Hockey Season Results


Saturday, April 7, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
    Dorchester 3
Squirt (10U) (Squirt 10U) 1
 
Saturday, March 31, 2018 @ 4:40pm
Final
Bantam (14U) (Bantam 14U) 1
    Masco 4
 
Saturday, March 31, 2018 @ 4:10pm
Final
    Andover 1
Squirt (10U) (Squirt 10U) 2
 
Wednesday, March 28, 2018 @ 7:10pm
Final
Bantam (14U) (Bantam 14U) 9
    No Andover AAA 4
 
Sunday, March 25, 2018 @ 7:35pm
Final
Bantam (14U) (Bantam 14U) 3
    Andover 1
 
Saturday, March 24, 2018 @ 5:45pm
Final
Bantam (14U) (Bantam 14U) 5
    Chelmsford 4
 
Saturday, March 24, 2018 @ 2:10pm
Final
Peewee (12U) (PeeWee 12U) 1
    Groton 5
 
Sunday, March 18, 2018 @ 5:20pm
Final
    Wakefield 1
Peewee (12U) (PeeWee 12U) 1
 
Sunday, March 18, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
Squirt (10U) (Squirt 10U) 7
    Winthrop 2
 
Saturday, March 17, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
Bantam (14U) (Bantam 14U) 0
    Concord 1
 
Saturday, March 17, 2018 @ 4:10pm
Final
    Agawam 5
Peewee (12U) (PeeWee 12U) 5
 
Saturday, March 17, 2018 @ 6:40am
Final
    Dorchester 5
Squirt (10U) (Squirt 10U) 0
 
Sunday, March 11, 2018 @ 7:40pm
Final
Bantam (14U) (Bantam 14U) 1
    Triton 4
 
Sunday, March 11, 2018 @ 11:50am
Final
Squirt (10U) (Squirt 10U) 4
    Andover 3
 
Sunday, March 11, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
Peewee (12U) (PeeWee 12U) 2
    Peabody 2
 
Saturday, March 10, 2018 @ 4:20pm
Final
    Haverhill / Pentucket 6
Bantam (14U) (Bantam 14U) 3
 
Saturday, March 10, 2018 @ 3:15pm
Final
     Woburn 1
Mite 1 (8U) (Mite 8U) 2
 
Saturday, March 10, 2018 @ 12:55pm
Final
    Winthrop 6
Mite 2 (8U) (Mite 8U) 3
 
Saturday, March 10, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Peewee (12U) (PeeWee 12U) 1
    Groton 3
 
Saturday, March 10, 2018 @ 7:50am
Final
    Waltham 1
Squirt (10U) (Squirt 10U) 5
 
Sunday, March 4, 2018 @ 8:10pm
Final
Bantam (14U) (Bantam 14U) 5
    Haverhill Bantam - "A1" 7
 
Sunday, March 4, 2018 @ 8:05am
Final
Peewee (12U) (PeeWee 12U) 0
    NH East Peewee - "AA1" 1
 
Sunday, February 25, 2018 @ 6:50pm
Final
Bantam (14U) (Bantam 14U) 4
    Masco Bantam - "AA" 1
 
Sunday, February 25, 2018 @ 2:20pm
Final
    S&S Mite 2 9
Mite 2 (8U) (Mite 8U) 9
 
Sunday, February 25, 2018 @ 1:20pm
Final
    Agawam Peewee - "AAA" 3
Peewee (12U) (PeeWee 12U) 0
 
Sunday, February 25, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
Mite 1 (8U) (Mite 8U) 1
    Marblehead Mite 2 0
 
Sunday, February 25, 2018 @ 7:00am
Final
    Dorchester Squirt - "A1" 3
Squirt (10U) (Squirt 10U) 2
 
Saturday, February 24, 2018 @ 12:50pm
Final
    Chelmsford Bantam - "AA" 3
Bantam (14U) (Bantam 14U) 1
 
Saturday, February 24, 2018 @ 7:50am
Final
    East Coast Wizards Squirt - "A" 2
Squirt (10U) (Squirt 10U) 5
 
Friday, February 23, 2018 @ 2:10pm
Final
Peewee (12U) (PeeWee 12U) 2
    Groton Crusaders Peewee - "AA2" 4
 
Wednesday, February 21, 2018 @ 8:00am
Final
Squirt (10U) (Squirt 10U) 3
    Charlestown Squirt - "A1" 2
 
Monday, February 19, 2018 @ 11:50am
Final
    Triton Bantam - "AA" 5
Bantam (14U) (Bantam 14U) 3
 
Sunday, February 18, 2018 @ 7:40pm
Final
    Peabody Peewee - "AA" 7
Peewee (12U) (PeeWee 12U) 2
 
Sunday, February 18, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
    Waltham Squirt - "A1" 4
Squirt (10U) (Squirt 10U) 3
 
Sunday, February 18, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
    Masco Mite 2 6
Mite 2 (8U) (Mite 8U) 12
 
Sunday, February 18, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
    Reading Bantam - "AA" 5
Bantam (14U) (Bantam 14U) 2
 
Saturday, February 17, 2018 @ 1:40pm
Final
    Dorchester Squirt - "A1" 2
Squirt (10U) (Squirt 10U) 4
 
Saturday, February 17, 2018 @ 1:15pm
Final
    Reading Bantam - "AA" 6
Bantam (14U) (Bantam 14U) 3
 
Saturday, February 17, 2018 @ 8:00am
Final
Mite 1 (8U) (Mite 8U) 5
    Woburn Mite 2 5
 
Sunday, February 11, 2018 @ 1:20pm
Final
Mite 2 (8U) (Mite 8U) 6
    Lynnfield-Saugus Mite 4 5
 
Sunday, February 11, 2018 @ 12:10pm
Final
    Triton Mite 1 5
Mite 1 (8U) (Mite 8U) 8
 
Saturday, February 10, 2018 @ 2:25pm
Final
    Andover Peewee - "AA2" 7
Peewee (12U) (PeeWee 12U) 2
 
Saturday, February 10, 2018 @ 11:10am
Final
Squirt (10U) (Squirt 10U) 7
    Andover Squirt - "AA3" 2
 
Saturday, February 10, 2018 @ 8:00am
Final
Mite 2 (8U) (Mite 8U) 5
    Woburn Mite 3 4
 
Sunday, February 4, 2018 @ 6:40pm
Final
Bantam (14U) (Bantam 14U) 2
    Concord Bantam - "AA" 4
 
Sunday, February 4, 2018 @ 8:20am
Final
    Wakefield Mite 2 4
Mite 1 (8U) (Mite 8U) 1
 
Sunday, February 4, 2018 @ 8:10am
Final
Peewee (12U) (PeeWee 12U) 2
    Reading Peewee - "AA1" 5
 
Sunday, January 28, 2018 @ 5:40pm
Final
    Andover Bantam - "A1" 6
Bantam (14U) (Bantam 14U) 3
 
Sunday, January 28, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
Mite 2 (8U) (Mite 8U) 6
    Winthrop Mite 2 5
 
Sunday, January 28, 2018 @ 8:20am
Final
Mite 1 (8U) (Mite 8U) 4
    Winchester Mite 2 6
 
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ 6:40pm
Final
Peewee (12U) (PeeWee 12U) 2
    Groton Crusaders Peewee - "AA2" 5
 
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ 4:10pm
Final
    Winchester Mite 2 6
Mite 1 (8U) (Mite 8U) 8
 
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ 4:10pm
Final
    Winthrop Mite 2 10
Mite 2 (8U) (Mite 8U) 3
 
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
    Andover Squirt - "AA3" 5
Squirt (10U) (Squirt 10U) 3
 
Sunday, January 21, 2018 @ 7:40pm
Final
    Haverhill Bantam - "A1" 4
Bantam (14U) (Bantam 14U) 2
 
Sunday, January 21, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
    Charlestown Squirt - "A1" 5
Squirt (10U) (Squirt 10U) 3
 
Sunday, January 21, 2018 @ 12:10pm
Final
    Marblehead Mite 2 3
Mite 1 (8U) (Mite 8U) 7
 
Sunday, January 21, 2018 @ 9:20am
Final
    Lynnfield-Saugus Mite 4 11
Mite 2 (8U) (Mite 8U) 2
 
Saturday, January 20, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Squirt (10U) (Squirt 10U) 2
    Waltham Squirt - "A1" 3
 
Monday, January 15, 2018 @ 8:20pm
Final
Peewee (12U) (PeeWee 12U) 2
    Wakefield AA1 3
 
Sunday, January 14, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Bantam (14U) (Bantam 14U) 1
    No Andover AAA 3
 
Sunday, January 14, 2018 @ 7:40pm
Final
    Wakefield AA1 1
Peewee (12U) (PeeWee 12U) 1
 
Sunday, January 14, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
Mite 2 (8U) (Mite 8U) 4
    S&S Mite 2 3
 
Sunday, January 14, 2018 @ 9:20am
Final
Mite 1 (8U) (Mite 8U) 5
    Wakefield Mite 2 2
 
Saturday, January 13, 2018 @ 4:10pm
Final
Squirt (10U) (Squirt 10U) 5
    Winthrop A 2
 
Saturday, January 13, 2018 @ 7:00am
Final
    Winthrop Mite 2 4
Mite 2 (8U) (Mite 8U) 5
 
Sunday, January 7, 2018 @ 2:10pm
Final
Mite 2 (8U) (Mite 8U) 2
    Winthrop M2 4
 
Sunday, January 7, 2018 @ 1:20pm
Final
Mite 1 (8U) (Mite 8U) 5
    Triton M1 5
 
Sunday, January 7, 2018 @ 8:10am
Final
    Winthrop A 0
Squirt (10U) (Squirt 10U) 3
 
Saturday, January 6, 2018 @ 4:20pm
Final
Peewee (12U) (PeeWee 12U) 5
    Acton-Boxboro P2 5
 
Saturday, January 6, 2018 @ 3:20pm
Final
    Triton AA 9
Bantam (14U) (Bantam 14U) 6
 
Saturday, January 6, 2018 @ 10:50am
Final
Squirt (10U) (Squirt 10U) 9
    Allston-Brighton S2 4
 
Friday, January 5, 2018 @ 7:10pm
Final
Peewee (12U) (PeeWee 12U) 2
    Reading P2 7
 
Sunday, December 31, 2017 @ 1:10pm
Final
Squirt (10U) (Squirt 10U) 8
    Hollis - S2 3
 
Sunday, December 31, 2017 @ 11:10am
Final
    Masco M2 4
Mite 2 (8U) (Mite 8U) 23
 
Sunday, December 31, 2017 @ 7:00am
Final
Bantam (14U) (Bantam 14U) 0
    Billerica B1 7
 
Saturday, December 30, 2017 @ 1:50pm
Final
Mite 1 (8U) (Mite 8U) 7
    Woburn M2 0
 
Saturday, December 30, 2017 @ 12:30pm
Final
    Masco S2 2
Squirt (10U) (Squirt 10U) 8
 
Thursday, December 28, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
    Belmont P2 3
Peewee (12U) (PeeWee 12U) 4
 
Tuesday, December 26, 2017 @ 12:30pm
Final
Bantam (14U) (Bantam 14U) 5
    Amesbury B1 6
 
Saturday, December 23, 2017 @ 4:20pm
Final
Mite 2 (8U) (Mite 8U) 11
    North Reading M3 2
 
Saturday, December 23, 2017 @ 12:05pm
Final
Mite 1 (8U) (Mite 8U) 14
    North Reading M2 1
 
Saturday, December 23, 2017 @ 7:50am
Final
Squirt (10U) (Squirt 10U) 5
    Danvers S2 3
 
Friday, December 22, 2017 @ 7:10pm
Final
    Wakefield P2 5
Peewee (12U) (PeeWee 12U) 3
 
Friday, December 22, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
    North Reading B1 5
Bantam (14U) (Bantam 14U) 0
 
Sunday, December 17, 2017 @ 4:20pm
Final
    Wakefield M3 4
Mite 2 (8U) (Mite 8U) 6
 
Sunday, December 17, 2017 @ 10:30am
Final
    Reading P2 3
Peewee (12U) (PeeWee 12U) 1
 
Sunday, December 17, 2017 @ 8:10am
Final
    Framingham S3 7
Squirt (10U) (Squirt 10U) 7
 
Saturday, December 16, 2017 @ 6:40pm
Final
Peewee (12U) (PeeWee 12U) 4
    Groton P1 6
 
Saturday, December 16, 2017 @ 4:20pm
Final
    Wakefield M2 4
Mite 1 (8U) (Mite 8U) 8
 
Saturday, December 16, 2017 @ 7:00am
Final
    Beverly S3 3
Squirt (10U) (Squirt 10U) 13
 
Friday, December 15, 2017 @ 7:40pm
Final
    Haverhill - Pentucket B2 1
Bantam (14U) (Bantam 14U) 3
 
Sunday, December 10, 2017 @ 4:20pm
Final
Mite 1 (8U) (Mite 8U) 6
    Lynnfield-Saugus M3 3
 
Sunday, December 10, 2017 @ 12:50pm
Final
    Twin City P1 5
Peewee (12U) (PeeWee 12U) 2
 
Saturday, December 9, 2017 @ 7:50pm
Final
    Triton B2 3
Bantam (14U) (Bantam 14U) 4
 
Saturday, December 9, 2017 @ 8:40am
Final
Squirt (10U) (Squirt 10U) 9
    Masco S2 0
 
Saturday, December 9, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
Mite 2 (8U) (Mite 8U) 8
    Woburn M3 1
 
Saturday, December 9, 2017 @ 7:50am
Final
    Winchester P3 2
Peewee (12U) (PeeWee 12U) 4
 
Sunday, December 3, 2017 @ 3:50pm
Final
    Triton M1 6
Mite 1 (8U) (Mite 8U) 4
 
Sunday, December 3, 2017 @ 3:10pm
Final
    Medford M2 16
Mite 2 (8U) (Mite 8U) 4
 
Sunday, December 3, 2017 @ 2:40pm
Final
Bantam (14U) (Bantam 14U) 4
    Twin City B1 6
 
Sunday, December 3, 2017 @ 10:30am
Final
    Danvers P1 2
Peewee (12U) (PeeWee 12U) 3
 
Sunday, December 3, 2017 @ 8:10am
Final
    Triton S3 3
Squirt (10U) (Squirt 10U) 8
 
Saturday, December 2, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
    Newton B2 9
Bantam (14U) (Bantam 14U) 2
 
Thursday, November 30, 2017 @ 7:10pm
Final
Bantam (14U) (Bantam 14U) 0
    Winchester B2 8
 
Sunday, November 26, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
Mite 2 (8U) (Mite 8U) 3
    S&S M2 8
 
Sunday, November 26, 2017 @ 9:30am
Final
Squirt (10U) (Squirt 10U) 7
    Tewksbury S2 6
 
Saturday, November 25, 2017 @ 1:15pm
Final
    Woburn M2 7
Mite 1 (8U) (Mite 8U) 10
 
Saturday, November 25, 2017 @ 8:10am
Final
Squirt (10U) (Squirt 10U) 3
    NH East S3 2
 
Friday, November 24, 2017 @ 7:50pm
Final
    Jr. Railers B2 3
Bantam (14U) (Bantam 14U) 2
 
Sunday, November 19, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
    Billerica Midget 1 5
Midget (18U) (Midget 18U) 0
 
Sunday, November 19, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Bantam (14U) (Bantam 14U) 0
    Wakefield B2 1
 
Sunday, November 19, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Squirt (10U) (Squirt 10U) 8
    Peabody S2 2
 
Sunday, November 19, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
    North Reading M2 2
Mite 1 (8U) (Mite 8U) 14
 
Sunday, November 19, 2017 @ 7:00am
Final
    Assabet U12 Red Minor 7
Peewee (12U) (PeeWee 12U) 3
 
Saturday, November 18, 2017 @ 2:15pm
Final
    Winthrop M2 3
Mite 2 (8U) (Mite 8U) 3
 
Thursday, November 16, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Lynnfield Midget 1 1
Midget (18U) (Midget 18U) 2
 
Sunday, November 12, 2017 @ 8:50pm
Final
    Danvers Midget 1 0
Midget (18U) (Midget 18U) 1
 
Sunday, November 12, 2017 @ 11:10am
Final
Mite 2 (8U) (Mite 8U) 5
    Masco M2 2
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 5:20pm
Final
    Danvers P1 5
Peewee (12U) (PeeWee 12U) 6
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 2:15pm
Final
Mite 1 (8U) (Mite 8U) 3
    Wakefield M2 5
 
Friday, November 10, 2017 @ 10:40am
Final
Bantam (14U) (Bantam 14U) 2
    Haverhill - Pentucket B2 3
 
Friday, November 10, 2017 @ 7:50am
Final
    Agawam S2 0
Squirt (10U) (Squirt 10U) 8
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 8:50pm
Final
    Lynnfield Midget 1 1
Midget (18U) (Midget 18U) 5
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
    North Reading M3 2
Mite 2 (8U) (Mite 8U) 8
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 7:00am
Final
    Winchester P3 3
Peewee (12U) (PeeWee 12U) 5
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
    Dedham B1 5
Bantam (14U) (Bantam 14U) 3
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 4:20pm
Final
    Lynnfield-Saugus M3 0
Mite 1 (8U) (Mite 8U) 10
 
Sunday, October 29, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
Midget (18U) (Midget 18U) 2
    Masco Midget 1 0
 
Sunday, October 29, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Peewee (12U) (PeeWee 12U) 6
    Marblehead P2 3
 
Sunday, October 29, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
Mite 2 (8U) (Mite 8U) 16
    Wakefield M3 3
 
Sunday, October 29, 2017 @ 7:40am
Final
Mite 1 (8U) (Mite 8U) 2
    Triton M1 4
 
Saturday, October 28, 2017 @ 4:40pm
Final
    Wilmington B2 3
Bantam (14U) (Bantam 14U) 4
 
Saturday, October 28, 2017 @ 12:50pm
Final
    S&S S2 2
Squirt (10U) (Squirt 10U) 2
 
Sunday, October 22, 2017 @ 7:40am
Final
    Cape Ann M1 23
Mite 1 (8U) (Mite 8U) 2
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
Bantam (14U) (Bantam 14U) 4
    Triton B2 3
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 5:20pm
Final
    Danvers Midget 1 1
Midget (18U) (Midget 18U) 3
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 3:50pm
Final
    Cape Ann AA 3
Peewee (12U) (PeeWee 12U) 7
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
    Burlington M2 7
Mite 2 (8U) (Mite 8U) 5
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 10:10am
Final
    Beverly S4 0
Squirt (10U) (Squirt 10U) 10
 
Friday, October 20, 2017 @ 9:20pm
Final
Midget (18U) (Midget 18U) 0
    Billerica Midget 1 7
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
    Maine Hockey Midget 2 1
Midget (18U) (Midget 18U) 4
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Bantam (14U) (Bantam 14U) 2
    Concord B2 2
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 1:50pm
Final
    Stoneham M2 21
Mite 2 (8U) (Mite 8U) 0
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 1:10pm
Final
    Methuen S3 1
Squirt (10U) (Squirt 10U) 17
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 12:50pm
Final
    Lynnfield/Saugus M2 15
Mite 1 (8U) (Mite 8U) 0
 
Monday, October 9, 2017 @ 7:50am
Final
    Danvers AA 5
Peewee (12U) (PeeWee 12U) 3
 
Sunday, October 8, 2017 @ 5:40pm
Final
Bantam (14U) (Bantam 14U) 2
    Wilmington B2 2
 
Sunday, October 8, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
    Andover Squirt Girls 2 1
Squirt (10U) (Squirt 10U) 8
 
Sunday, October 8, 2017 @ 3:20pm
Final
    Marblehead M2 13
Mite 1 (8U) (Mite 8U) 8
 
Sunday, October 8, 2017 @ 12:10pm
Final
    Wakefield M3 3
Mite 2 (8U) (Mite 8U) 13
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 4:40pm
Final
Peewee (12U) (PeeWee 12U) 7
    Rochester P1 1
 
Tuesday, October 3, 2017 @ 7:10pm
Final
    Beverly Midget 1 3
Midget (18U) (Midget 18U) 2
 
Monday, October 2, 2017 @ 8:20pm
Final
Midget (18U) (Midget 18U) 3
    Charlestown 4
 
Sunday, October 1, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Bantam (14U) (Bantam 14U) 3
    Lynnfield-Saugus B2 0
 
Sunday, October 1, 2017 @ 12:10pm
Final
    Woburn M3 1
Mite 2 (8U) (Mite 8U) 5
 
Sunday, October 1, 2017 @ 9:20am
Final
    Cape Ann S4 0
Squirt (10U) (Squirt 10U) 6
 
Sunday, October 1, 2017 @ 7:00am
Final
    Methuen P1 10
Peewee (12U) (PeeWee 12U) 4
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
    Woburn M1 10
Mite 1 (8U) (Mite 8U) 0
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 6:40am
Final
Bantam (14U) (Bantam 14U) 4
    Reading B2 3
 
Tuesday, September 26, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
    Winthrop Midget 2 1
Midget (18U) (Midget 18U) 3
 
Sunday, September 24, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Bantam (14U) (Bantam 14U) 2
    Andover B2 13
 
Sunday, September 24, 2017 @ 11:10am
Final
Mite 2 (8U) (Mite 8U) 6
    Burlington M2 16
 
Sunday, September 24, 2017 @ 9:20am
Final
Peewee (12U) (PeeWee 12U) 0
    Medford P1 7
 
Sunday, September 24, 2017 @ 7:40am
Final
Mite 1 (8U) (Mite 8U) 0
    Cape Ann M1 16
 
Sunday, September 24, 2017 @ 7:00am
Final
    Lexington/Bedford S5 1
Squirt (10U) (Squirt 10U) 9
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 12:50pm
Final
Bantam (14U) (Bantam 14U) 3
    Groton B1 1
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 7:50am
Final
Peewee (12U) (PeeWee 12U) 3
    Everett/Revere P1 3
 
Sunday, September 17, 2017 @ 7:40pm
Final
Bantam (14U) (Bantam 14U) 1
    Everett/Revere B1 5
 
Sunday, September 17, 2017 @ 10:10am
Final
Mite 2 (8U) (Mite 8U) 4
    Winchester M3 13
 
Saturday, September 16, 2017 @ 5:20pm
Final
    Winthrop Midget 2 3
Midget (18U) (Midget 18U) 9
 
Saturday, September 16, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
Peewee (12U) (PeeWee 12U) 0
    Andover P2 7
 
Saturday, September 16, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
Mite 1 (8U) (Mite 8U) 12
    Triton M1 12
 
Saturday, September 16, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
Squirt (10U) (Squirt 10U) 13
    Wakefield S3 3
 
Sunday, September 10, 2017 @ 8:20pm
Final
Midget (18U) (Midget 18U) 4
    Greater Lowell Midget 1 0
 
Sunday, September 10, 2017 @ 6:55pm
Final
Peewee (12U) (PeeWee 12U) 1
    Needham P2 12
 
Saturday, September 9, 2017 @ 1:10pm
Final
    Chelmsford S3 0
Squirt (10U) (Squirt 10U) 8